Dirty Alley or Street at 2200 DRUID HILL AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00751615
Photo_20171205_142719
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Dirty alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 2200 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1414917.887869103, 598380.017827624

coordinates lat,lng: 39.309134, -76.637458

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:08pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:08pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:27pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:27pm Submitted via Android Android