Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2200 DRUID HILL AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 4 days ago #17-00751626
Photo_20171205_142828
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Dirty yard rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2200 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1414916.7719501622, 598376.0067815274

coordinates lat,lng: 39.309123, -76.637462

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:56pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:56pm Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:56pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Issued
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:29pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:28pm Submitted via Android Android