Abandoned Vehicle at 614 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Condition Does Not Exist - 5 days ago #17-00751637
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Blocking the back of my property

Where: Private Property

Duration: More than two days



address: 614 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412507.1554946573, 593452.2533342962

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29563096262449, -76.64604515775721

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 09:02am Closed with status: Condition Does Not Exist
Thu Dec 07, 2017 09:02am Dispatch Inspector >> Condition Does Not Exist
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:33pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone