Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 224 N CAREY ST

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #17-00752137
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Trash illegally dumped in park

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 224 N CAREY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414666.2837401626, 592050.4356451329

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29175907802975, -76.63843577664521

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:47am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:47am Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:47am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Tue Dec 05, 2017 04:34pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone