Dirty Alley or Street at 100 E 26TH ST

CLOSED 4 days ago #17-00752278
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Furniture left in the alley east of Margaret Brent Elementary School and north of E. 26th Street.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 100 E 26TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD

coordinates x,y: 1421283.1723397032, 602259.4830796395

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31971333333333, -76.614905

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:21pm Closed
Tue Dec 05, 2017 06:19pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone