Damaged Sidewalk at 1524 LANCASTER ST

NEW 6 days ago #17-00752418
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Back side of industrial use lot (maybe for H&S Bakery). Cracked up sidewalk, no handicap access.

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Don't Know



address: 1524 LANCASTER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1426777.9724958898, 588734.8266629654

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28251666666667, -76.595695

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2017 09:54pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 09:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone