Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1515 W LOMBARD ST

CLOSED Violation Notice Outstanding - 5 days ago #17-00752436
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

1515 Lombard has been boated up too long, in A CHAP District. Please fine heavily

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1515 W LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413807.1183110727, 590070.1913351734

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28633166573037, -76.64149883718213

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:02am Closed with status: Violation Notice Outstanding
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:02am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Outstanding
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:59pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone