Street Light Out at 400 CAMDEN YARDS SPORTS COMPLEX 3

NEW 6 days ago #17-00752569
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

The lamp post is broken near the base. The fixture is leaning over cars/the street and can cause a lot of damage. Please come replace/fix. Thanks.

Where: In front of property

Issue: Single streetlight out



address: 400 CAMDEN YARDS SPORTS COMPLEX 3, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1419596.8352796258, 588773.8316886062

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28270833333333, -76.62106333333334

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 07:46am Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone