Dirty Alley or Street at 1216 ENSOR ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00753034
Photo_20171206_093243
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1216 ENSOR ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1424486.598839132, 596738.8331757785

coordinates lat,lng: 39.304519, -76.603667

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:05pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:05pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 09:34am Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 09:33am Submitted via Android Android