Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1605 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #17-00753489
Photo_20171206_110023
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Trash and debris in the yards

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1605 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412538.6101132198, 597539.1243164048

coordinates lat,lng: 39.306851, -76.645878

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 11:39am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 11:39am Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 11:39am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Wed Dec 06, 2017 11:01am Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 11:01am Submitted via Android Android