Storm Drain or Inlet at 2520 E MONUMENT ST

OPENED UPDATED - 6 days ago #17-00753593
Photo_20171206_112840
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Drain filled with trash

Issue: Inlet Clogged



address: 2520 E MONUMENT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1430757.1439892175, 594771.1592916716

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29904, -76.58154

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 11:37am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Wed Dec 06, 2017 11:31am Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 11:31am Submitted via Android Android