Dirty Alley or Street at 37 N LINWOOD AVE

CLOSED Nothing out at this time (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00753611
Photo_20171206_113405
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Side sidewalk against wall unclaimed trash receptacle please remove

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 37 N LINWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432343.2200158879, 592672.4584417997

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293258, -76.57597

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:52pm Closed with status: Nothing out at this time (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:51pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Nothing out at this time (Close)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 11:35am Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 11:34am Submitted via Android Android