Dirty Alley or Street at 347 S SMALLWOOD ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00753685
Photo_20171206_115622
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Whole allet

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 347 S SMALLWOOD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1411086.175486998, 588861.4383909125

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283042, -76.651128

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:11pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:11pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 11:57am Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 11:57am Submitted via Android Android