Dirty Alley or Street at 2219 AISQUITH ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00753704
Photo_20171206_120453
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Trash dumped

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2219 AISQUITH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1425356.6227909224, 600457.4918957114

coordinates lat,lng: 39.314718, -76.600535

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:56pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:56pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 12:05pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 12:05pm Submitted via Android Android