Dirty Alley or Street at 4401 ASBURY AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00753795
Photo_20171206_124327
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4401 ASBURY AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1436034.0586546639, 605575.5553929452

coordinates lat,lng: 39.328635, -76.562711

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:51pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:51pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 12:44pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 12:43pm Submitted via Android Android