Dirty Alley or Street at 4407 KAVON AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00753808
Photo_20171206_124630
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4407 KAVON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1436214.3034708735, 605447.8423094688

coordinates lat,lng: 39.328282, -76.562076

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:02pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:02pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 12:48pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 12:46pm Submitted via Android Android