Dirty Alley or Street at 723 N PATTERSON PARK AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00754544
Photo_20171206_151039
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Mattresses

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 723 N PATTERSON PARK AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1429819.4499250255, 594856.4803724258

coordinates lat,lng: 39.299286, -76.584852

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:52pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:52pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:15pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:14pm Submitted via Android Android