Sign Missing or Damaged at 6127 REISTERSTOWN RD

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00754588
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

No stopping/parking sign stolen. Cars are parked at that location due to sign missing.investigation completed: bailey wo# 19934 issued trm wo# 19934 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of sign(s) by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: No Parking

Pole: Sign is on a pole

address: 6127 REISTERSTOWN RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1397526.3130744847, 614629.3711400921

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35391930368645, -76.69873120399386

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 23, 2018 11:01am Closed
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:27pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone