Dirty Alley or Street at 2830 E FEDERAL ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00754976
Photo_20171206_161415
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Mattress in alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2830 E FEDERAL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1431789.0484122518, 598610.2451891506

coordinates lat,lng: 39.309567, -76.577831

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:15pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:15pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 04:15pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 04:14pm Submitted via Android Android