Parking Complaint at 11 E MONTGOMERY ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 5 days ago #17-00755082
Photo_20171206_164429
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Violation: No residential parking permit

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 11 E MONTGOMERY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421551.0754586998, 587738.7271736786

coordinates lat,lng: 39.279844, -76.614175

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 08:11pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 08:11pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 04:45pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 04:44pm Submitted via Android Android