Dirty Alley or Street at 1 N HIGHLAND AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00755355
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Trash

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1 N HIGHLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434273.4375073018, 592543.390961495

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29287883652075, -76.56915223030367

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 04:00pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 04:00pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 07:44pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 07:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone