Dirty Alley or Street at 400 PITMAN PL

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00755356
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Bulk items dumped in alley behind 400 pitman place.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 400 PITMAN PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1422484.6864583865, 598233.2608488072

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30864553887498, -76.6107188548181

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 03:30pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 03:30pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Dec 06, 2017 07:46pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 07:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone