Street Light Out at 1208 GLYNDON AVE

NEW 5 days ago #17-00755363
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Street light goes on and off

Where: In front of property

Issue: Light is going on/off (cycling)



address: 1208 GLYNDON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415450.3746433482, 588772.1288536384

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28275, -76.63571166666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 07:56pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone