Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 335 S SMALLWOOD ST

CLOSED Send Message - about 23 hours ago #17-00755457
Photo_20171207_051150
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

read description in picture. there is so much trash in this yard and people are just continuing to dump more. this has been here and has not been cleaned up. this should be taken care of now! it stinks, draws RATS, and is a big eye sore!!!

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 335 S SMALLWOOD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1411141.0494363839, 588946.1505903503

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283274, -76.650933

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 07:44am Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Dec 11, 2017 07:44am Send Message
Mon Dec 11, 2017 07:44am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Thu Dec 07, 2017 05:12am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 05:12am Submitted via Android Android