Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2420 E MONUMENT ST

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #17-00755556
Photo_20171207_072211
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Illegal dumping of trash across the street 2422 East Monument Street on the side if the city can handle this we will go to the state on it

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 2420 E MONUMENT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1430313.6439875078, 594716.6799156199

coordinates lat,lng: 39.298896, -76.583108

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:39pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:39pm Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:39pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:23am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:22am Submitted via Android Android