Abandoned Vehicle at 800 OLDHAM ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - about 14 hours ago #17-00755578
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Expired temp tags

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 800 OLDHAM ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1438077.288059726, 589234.618356331

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28374465438125, -76.55576928362575

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 04:59pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Mon Dec 11, 2017 04:59pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:35am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone