Dead Animal Pickup at 1204 WALNUT AVE

CLOSED 4 days ago #17-00755645
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Dead cat near Rognel Heights playground fence

Where: Sidewalk



address: 1204 WALNUT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1399228.5657793875, 594152.4156414375

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29768522576666, -76.69295511211448

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 06:59pm Closed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:03am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone