Abandoned Vehicle at 913 W 37TH ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 4 days ago #17-00755646
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

White Chevy Astro van on South side of 900 blk of 37th

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 913 W 37TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1416325.619474833, 606980.3463721521

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3327303143619, -76.63236061377788

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 05:31pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 05:31pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:03am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone