Abandoned Vehicle at 780 W CROSS ST

CLOSED 3 days ago #17-00755713
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Parked for 8 days! No one knows where this car came from. Abandoned please remove.

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 780 W CROSS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417592.4956295984, 587732.4904575895

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2798719788336, -76.62815909839853

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 05:01pm Closed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:33am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone