Traffic Signal Repair at 320 LIGHT ST

CLOSED 5 days ago #17-00756066
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 320 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421771.4568011411, 589348.1818763944

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28426016504107, -76.61337240567204

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 11:45am Closed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:12am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone