Dirty Alley or Street at 124 N CLINTON ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00756120
Photo_20171207_102847
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Rear alley bulk items mattress and toilet

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 124 N CLINTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433698.9623677372, 593024.0881973482

coordinates lat,lng: 39.294206, -76.571174

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 04:03pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 04:02pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:30am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:29am Submitted via Android Android