Dirty Alley or Street at 3305 E FAYETTE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00756134
Photo_20171207_103141
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Bulk trash items toilet, desk, car tire, trash and debris etc

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3305 E FAYETTE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433866.0371463578, 593185.137945657

coordinates lat,lng: 39.294646, -76.570581

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 04:08pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 04:08pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:34am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:32am Submitted via Android Android