Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1002 W LANVALE ST

CLOSED Send Message - 4 days ago #17-00756135
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Trash and weeds over vacant lot

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1002 W LANVALE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1415892.104575903, 594364.1967955342

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29809803396292, -76.63407196610494

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 03:44pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Dec 08, 2017 03:43pm Send Message
Fri Dec 08, 2017 03:42pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Not enough evidence
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:34am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone