Dirty Alley or Street at 3100 FALLS RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 21 hours ago #17-00756137
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Illegal dumping.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3100 FALLS RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1416043.0074134863, 604298.1811919411

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32536970362004, -76.63339778788074

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 01:53pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 01:52pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:34am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone