Dirty Alley or Street at 3300 NOBLE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 days ago #17-00756142
Photo_20171207_103710
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Box spring rear alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3300 NOBLE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433876.597138897, 592685.0900039232

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293273, -76.570552

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 04:13pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 04:07pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:38am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:37am Submitted via Android Android