Dirty Alley or Street at 21 N CLINTON ST

CLOSED No trash in alley-checked both sides of street - 4 days ago #17-00756146
Photo_20171207_103745
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Rear alley mattress

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 21 N CLINTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433864.1237001414, 592689.4021727642

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293285, -76.570596

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 04:04pm Closed with status: No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Fri Dec 08, 2017 04:04pm Dispatch Work Crew >> No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:40am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:38am Submitted via Android Android