Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 40 S CARROLLTON AVE

CLOSED Send Message - about 23 hours ago #17-00756396
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Trash not picked up on S Carrollton, out night before

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 40 S CARROLLTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415160.743892979, 590559.1944672558

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28765952125125, -76.63670972928091

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 07:26am Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Dec 11, 2017 07:26am Send Message
Mon Dec 11, 2017 07:26am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Thu Dec 07, 2017 11:43am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone