Storm Drain or Inlet at 801 N CALVERT ST

OPENED UPDATED - 5 days ago #17-00756478
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Manhole is broken. Unsafe for peds and car. Located in the crosswalk Calvert/Madison

Issue: Inlet Damaged



address: 801 N CALVERT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421868.4373471942, 594604.7275750911

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29869073446775, -76.6129510571031

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:22pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:10pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:03pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone