Dirty Alley or Street at 3617 WINTERBOURNE RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 14 hours ago #17-00756503
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Cleaning requested. If unable to locate CALL 410-396-1536.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3617 WINTERBOURNE RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1403344.502505524, 597417.6950303447

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30661104623164, -76.67837088934768

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 09:08am Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Dec 11, 2017 09:08am Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:11pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone