Dead Animal Pickup at 2570 MADISON AVE

CLOSED 3 days ago #17-00756531
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Dead cat under arch

Where: Street



address: 2570 MADISON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1414095.3369853946, 600542.6283105835

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31508028883423, -76.64033481858357

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 07:56pm Closed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:21pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone