Dirty Alley or Street at 1623 RIGGS AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 days ago #17-00756599
Photo_20171207_124030
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Couches and trash need cleaning

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1623 RIGGS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1413048.5102885128, 595365.1556082921

coordinates lat,lng: 39.300877, -76.644106

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 03:00pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 03:00pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:41pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:40pm Submitted via Android Android