Dirty Alley or Street at 939 LEMMON ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 8 hours ago #17-00756613
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 939 LEMMON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1416111.7847773305, 590043.0733843964

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28623208314114, -76.63335705183133

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 02:55pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Dec 11, 2017 02:55pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:47pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone