Dirty Alley or Street at 4801 HOMER AVE

CLOSED 4 days ago #17-00756621
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

This is the 2nd time this has been put in the first was under sr#742682 and was closed. It was definitely not removed and the condition still exist.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4801 HOMER AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1405191.6388757923, 611044.5225760026

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34400477666787, -76.67167005360339

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 09:04am Closed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:49pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone