Dirty Alley or Street at 3308 SAINT AMBROSE AVE

NEW 4 days ago #17-00756658
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Garbage trash dedris and bulk items in the alley behind this location blocking the alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3308 SAINT AMBROSE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1405524.82621429, 610360.3020623042

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34212299775808, -76.67050070663906

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:03pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone