Dirty Alley or Street at 2400 LOCH RAVEN RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 days ago #17-00756696
Photo_20171207_131513
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Trash dumped

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2400 LOCH RAVEN RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1423026.1723099214, 601219.9499241076

coordinates lat,lng: 39.316839, -76.60876

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 01:10pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 01:10pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:15pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:15pm Submitted via Android Android