Dirty Alley or Street at 3700 CHESTLE PL

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 days ago #17-00756708
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Dumped mattresses

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3700 CHESTLE PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1435024.3126616336, 590799.9177855707

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28808243017577, -76.56652847312071

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 02:37pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 02:36pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:19pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone