Dirty Alley or Street at 3615 BANK ST

CLOSED Nothing out at this time (Close) - 3 days ago #17-00756727
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Dumping

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3615 BANK ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1435020.9954224746, 590724.0808841743

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2878742656105, -76.56654146507063

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 02:36pm Closed with status: Nothing out at this time (Close)
Fri Dec 08, 2017 02:35pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Nothing out at this time (Close)
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:25pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone