Graffiti Removal at 1750 EAGLE ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 5 months ago #17-00756875
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Graffiti written on the side wall

Property: Other

Where: On the Side of Property

Surface: Brick



address: 1750 EAGLE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413126.2230509457, 588187.5903449778

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28117033563487, -76.64393031976805

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 02, 2018 02:40pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Tue Jan 02, 2018 02:39pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:55pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone