Dirty Alley or Street at 1755 EAGLE ST

CLOSED 5 months ago #17-00756891
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Bulk dumped on the sidewalk

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1755 EAGLE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413116.5011911162, 588149.6974312253

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28106640535166, -76.64396518578296

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 13, 2017 03:15pm Closed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:57pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone