Sign Missing or Damaged at 3316 BATAVIA AVE

CLOSED 3 months ago #17-00757353
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

No stopping sign leaning into the streetinvestigation completed:cimino wo# 19926 issued trm wo# 18-00119226 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of sign(s) by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 3316 BATAVIA AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1436852.3907103636, 611955.6515445354

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34614028373741, -76.55970941639788

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2018 01:02pm Closed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:26pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone